Browse by categories


bongoupdatedlogo.jpg
verisign_verification.gif

facebook.png twitter.png linkedin.png
Read Our Blogs on: WordPress.jpg


Exfo FTB-1
ImageItem No.Item NamePrice 
view detail TE-FTB-1-S1-E EXFO FTB-1 Modular Mainframe unit (8 Gig Memory)


$1,795.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-720-000-04B-E EXFO FTB-720-000-04B-XX SM OTDR Module, Filtered 1625 nm, 33 dB (9/125 µm) for live fiber testing


$9,445.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-720-023B-04BE EXFO FTB-720-023B-04B-XX OTDR Module 1310/1550/1625nm
The ideal construction OTDR for everyday testing in any access network as well as in LAN/WAN networks.

$10,995.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-720-023B-E EXFO FTB-720-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/32
The ideal construction OTDR for everyday testing in any access network as well as in LAN/WAN networks.

$4,995.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-720-12CD-23BE EXFO FTB-720-12CD-23B-XX-XX MM/SM OTDR Module, 850/1300/1310/1550 nm
The ideal construction OTDR for everyday testing in any access network as well as in LAN/WAN networks.

$9,795.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-720-12CD-E EXFO FTB-720-12CD-XX MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 26/25 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 µm)
The ideal construction OTDR for everyday testing in any access network as well as in LAN/WAN networks.

$7,050.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-730-000-04-E EXFO FTB-730-000-04B-XX SM OTDR Module, Filtered 1625 nm
Perfect for fiber installers to seamlessly characterize splitters in PON FTTx and MDU applications.The FTB-730 module is iOLM ready. Discover the benefits of this revolutionary technology.

$10,995.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-730-000-08B-E EXFO FTB-730-000-08B-XX SM OTDR Module, Filtered 1650 nm
Perfect for fiber installers to seamlessly characterize splitters in PON FTTx and MDU applications.The FTB-730 module is iOLM ready. Discover the benefits of this revolutionary technology.

$11,995.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-730-023B-04-E EXFO FTB-730-023B-04-XX 1310/1550/1625 OTDR Module
Perfect for fiber installers to seamlessly characterize splitters in PON FTTx and MDU applications.The FTB-730 module is iOLM ready. Discover the benefits of this revolutionary technology.

$12,795.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-730-023B-xx-E EXFO FTB-730-023B 1310/1550nm OTDR Module
Perfect for fiber installers to seamlessly characterize splitters in PON FTTx and MDU applications.The FTB-730 module is iOLM ready. Discover the benefits of this revolutionary technology.

$7,495.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-730-034B-E EXFO FTB-730-034B-XX SM 1550/1625nm OTDR Module
Perfect for fiber installers to seamlessly characterize splitters in PON FTTx and MDU applications.The FTB-730 module is iOLM ready. Discover the benefits of this revolutionary technology.

$10,295.00 Add To Cart.
view detail TE-FTB-730-236B-E EXFO FTB-730-236B-XX SM OTDR Module 1310/1490/1550nm


$11,905.00 Add To Cart.
google-site-verification: google2ebea6543ff72898.html